Sat
Jun
15
09:30 AM
Slate (3)
Pink (2)
Sat
Jun
15
10:30 AM
Grey (1)
Lime (4)
Sat
Jun
15
11:30 AM
Blue (4)
Navy (3)
Sat
Jun
15
12:30 PM
Red (2)
Yellow (1)
Sat
Jun
15
01:30 PM
Purple (1)
Lime (4)
Sat
Jun
15
02:30 PM
Navy (3)
Teal (2)
Sat
Jun
15
03:30 PM
Sand (4)
Red (1)
Sat
Jun
15
04:30 PM
Green (2)
Blue (3)
Mon
Jun
17
06:30 PM
Mighty Ducks
TGCC
Mon
Jun
17
07:30 PM
The Farm Team
Busch Leaguers
Tue
Jun
11
10:00 PM
Wellington Warriors
Nighthawks
2
8
Wed
Jun
12
06:00 PM
Die Hards
Hometown Heroes
3
7
Wed
Jun
12
07:00 PM
Old Mills
Dominators
1
2
Wed
Jun
12
08:00 PM
Nifty Mittens
JagrBombs
1
3
Wed
Jun
12
09:00 PM
Screaming Beavers
Sunnyvale Pylons
6
7
Wed
Jun
12
10:00 PM
Zambronies
Codfish
5
1
Thu
Jun
13
07:00 PM
Just on Timers
Elemonators
5
2
Thu
Jun
13
08:00 PM
FANTASTICKS
Rink Rebels
2
7
Fri
Jun
14
06:30 PM
Code Orange
Tough Mother Lovers (TML)
4
1
Fri
Jun
14
07:30 PM
Misfits
Slots
3
1

Spring 2024 Mens



 

Spring Men's Playoffs Schedule and Format.

The Spring Men's Playoffs Schedule can be found here, select Playoffs in the drop down. Games will self-seed and you could play twice a week, so please monitor the schedule closely to see when your team plays next so you don't miss a game.

 

To be eligible to play in the playoffs, a player MUST HAVE played a MINIMUM of 3 Regular Season Games to qualify.

 

Playoffs start on Tuesday, June 5.

RE: DIVISIONS 1 AND 3

Championship games are currently scheduled for June 25 for Divisions 1 and 3. As this is a double elimination format, should a team sweep the loser's bracket but lose the June 19 game, they will have an opportunity to replay their June 19 game on June 25 with the Championship game being moved to June 26.

RE: DIVISION 2
Division 2's final game is to be played on June 26 at 7:00pm. As this is a double elimination format, should a team sweep the loser's bracket but lose the June 25 game, they have an opportunity to play an additional double elimination game vs the team they played on June 25, at 6:00pm on June 26, the winner of which will play in the Championship game at 7:00pm.

 

Division 1

Games numbered single digits

Playoffs format - 4 -team double elimination

1. M2 Monstars

2. Prestige Worldwide

3. Wellington Warriors

4. Nighthawks

 

Division 2 

Games numbered double digits ending in "2"

Playoffs format - 5 -team double elimination

1. District 5

2. Codfish

3. Hometown Heros

4. Zambronies

5. DieHards

 

Division 3

Playoffs format - 8 -team double elimination

Games numbered double digits ending in "3"

1. Underdogs

2. Old Mills

3. Dominators

4. Hired Goons

5. Nifty Mittens

6. Sunnyvale Pylons

7. Screaming Beavers

8. Jager Bombs

 

 

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information