Sat
Jun
15
09:30 AM
Slate (3)
Pink (2)
Sat
Jun
15
10:30 AM
Grey (1)
Lime (4)
Sat
Jun
15
11:30 AM
Blue (4)
Navy (3)
Sat
Jun
15
12:30 PM
Red (2)
Yellow (1)
Sat
Jun
15
01:30 PM
Purple (1)
Lime (4)
Sat
Jun
15
02:30 PM
Navy (3)
Teal (2)
Sat
Jun
15
03:30 PM
Sand (4)
Red (1)
Sat
Jun
15
04:30 PM
Green (2)
Blue (3)
Mon
Jun
17
06:30 PM
Mighty Ducks
TGCC
Mon
Jun
17
07:30 PM
The Farm Team
Busch Leaguers
Tue
Jun
11
10:00 PM
Wellington Warriors
Nighthawks
2
8
Wed
Jun
12
06:00 PM
Die Hards
Hometown Heroes
3
7
Wed
Jun
12
07:00 PM
Old Mills
Dominators
1
2
Wed
Jun
12
08:00 PM
Nifty Mittens
JagrBombs
1
3
Wed
Jun
12
09:00 PM
Screaming Beavers
Sunnyvale Pylons
6
7
Wed
Jun
12
10:00 PM
Zambronies
Codfish
5
1
Thu
Jun
13
07:00 PM
Just on Timers
Elemonators
5
2
Thu
Jun
13
08:00 PM
FANTASTICKS
Rink Rebels
2
7
Fri
Jun
14
06:30 PM
Code Orange
Tough Mother Lovers (TML)
4
1
Fri
Jun
14
07:30 PM
Misfits
Slots
3
1

Spring 2024 Coed




The Farm Team

2

Cluster Pucks

15


# Date Location Home Visitor
Mon, Jun. 10, 2024 8:30 PM Royal City Ball Hockey The Farm Team Cluster Pucks

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
The Farm Team 0 1 1 2
Cluster Pucks 7 5 3 15

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
The Farm Team 0 0 0 0
Cluster Pucks 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
The Farm Team --
Cluster Pucks --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Cluster Pucks at 14:50 - #9 Dino Bekiaris from #6 Mak Dixon
Cluster Pucks at 13:43 - #73 Jay Milne from #33 Claire Kelterborn
Cluster Pucks at 7:35 - #73 Jay Milne from #6 Mak Dixon and #75 Gabi Underwood
Cluster Pucks at 6:10 - #19 Garrett Russell from #33 Claire Kelterborn
Cluster Pucks at 4:30 - #11 McKenna Dal Bello from #33 Claire Kelterborn and #19 Garrett Russell
Cluster Pucks at 2:15 - #75 Gabi Underwood from #6 Mak Dixon and #10 Edwin Best
Cluster Pucks at 0:22 - #73 Jay Milne from #75 Gabi Underwood
Period 2
Cluster Pucks at 12:28 - #12 Nic Turner from #19 Garrett Russell and #33 Claire Kelterborn
Cluster Pucks at 11:10 - #10 Edwin Best from #75 Gabi Underwood
Cluster Pucks at 7:06 - #33 Claire Kelterborn from #11 McKenna Dal Bello
Cluster Pucks at 4:50 - #9 Dino Bekiaris
Cluster Pucks at 3:07 - #75 Gabi Underwood from #6 Mak Dixon
The Farm Team at 2:23 - # Brayden Copeman
Period 3
Cluster Pucks at 11:50 - #6 Mak Dixon from #73 Jay Milne
The Farm Team at 7:25 - # Brayden Copeman from #31 lisa robinson
Cluster Pucks at 4:22 - #73 Jay Milne from #75 Gabi Underwood
Cluster Pucks at 1:20 - #12 Nic Turner from #75 Gabi Underwood

Penalty Summary

Period 1
The Farm Team at 8:23 - #19 Mike Goodliffe for High Stick Minor
Period 2
Cluster Pucks at 9:27 - #42 Brad Dixon for High Stick Minor
Period 3
No Penalties

The Farm Team Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
Brayden Copeman 2 0 2 0
31 lisa robinson 0 1 1 0
10 jeff grenier 0 0 0 0
12 Cynthia Hill 0 0 0 0
16 Jacquie Mowbray 0 0 0 0
19 Mike Goodliffe 0 0 0 3
20 Rob Goodliffe 0 0 0 0
50 Talia Goodliffe 0 0 0 0
66 Jonathan Cosby 0 0 0 0
77 Emily Iliadis 0 0 0 0
77 Irene Pfahller 0 0 0 0
94 William Wiegersma 0 0 0 0

The Farm Team Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

The Farm Team Staff

Name

Cluster Pucks Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
75 Gabi Underwood 2 5 7 0
73 Jay Milne 4 1 5 0
6 Mak Dixon 1 4 5 0
33 Claire Kelterborn 1 4 5 0
19 Garrett Russell 1 2 3 0
9 Dino Bekiaris 2 0 2 0
12 Nic Turner 2 0 2 0
10 Edwin Best 1 1 2 0
11 McKenna Dal Bello 1 1 2 0
16 Taylor Dixon 0 0 0 0
42 Brad Dixon 0 0 0 3

Cluster Pucks Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Cluster Pucks Staff

Name

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information